Könige

Achtung, öffnet in einem neuen Fenster. PDFDruckenE-Mail

 

 

2010 bis 2012

Jahr Schützenkönig/-in Jungschützenkönig/-in Bogenmeister/-in
2014 Max Franz Sebastian Deib Thomas Fischer
2013 Rudolf Hüttinger Dominik Arold Thomas Fischer
2012 Rudolf Hüttinger Tobias Häßlein Thomas Fischer
2011 Meyerhöfer Gerhard Arold Dominik Vitt Herbert
2010 Schernau Peter Hauf Michael Wachmeier Gerhard

 

 

2000 bis 2009

Jahr Schützenkönig/-in Jungschützenkönig/-in Bogenmeister/-in
2009 Wostratzky Karin Hauf Michael Leidenberger Karlheinz
2008 Tille Friedrich-Karl Eberlein Christoph Leidenberger Karlheinz
2007 Winkler Herbert Tsirikos Dimitrios Leidenberger Karlheinz
2006 Schernau Meinhard Götz Jürgen Mayer Hans-Konrad
2005 Heubeck Georg Götz Jürgen Mundt Jochen
2004 Stamminger Anke Korbacher Michael
2003 Kupfer Johann Stamminger Anke
2002 Winkler Herbert Häßlein Karin
2001 Kressel Thomas Wostratzky Stefan
2000 Mittemeyer Evi Stamminger Anke

 

1990 bis 1999

Jahr Schützenkönig/-in Jungschützenkönig/-in Bogenmeister/-in
1999 Tille Friedrich-Karl Stamminger Anke seit 2005
1998 Wachmeier Herbert Häßlein Karin
1997 Häßlein Karl Roßmann Claus
1996 Kieslinger Wilhelm Redlingshöfer Sonja
1995 Hüttinger Rudolf Unbehauen Tobias
1994 Schernau Heidi Stamminger Anke
1993 Zahn Werner Rühl Markus
1992 Kupfer Johann Strobl Alexandra
1991 Zahn Walter Chorbacher Bettina
1990 Zahn Werner Erlebach Jörg

 

 

1980 bis 1989

Jahr Schützenkönig/-in Jungschützenkönig/-in Bogenmeister/-in
1989 Wachmeier Herbert Häßlein Erwin seit 2005
1988 Gering Michael Tosch Andreas
1987 Maier Werner Lauchs Hans-Jürgen
1986 Tripold Herbert Schernau Peter
1985 Schindler Gernot Wachmeier Herbert
1984 Zahn Werner Schernau Peter
1983 Chorbacher Hans Schernau Peter
1982 Braun Georg Arold Matthias
1981 Merz Werner Arold Matthias
1980 Kieslinger Wilhelm Heller Jürgen

 

 

1970 bis 1979

Jahr Schützenkönig/-in Jungschützenkönig/-in Bogenmeister/-in
1979 Kern Hans Meyerhöfer Harald seit 2005
1978 Kupfer Johann Jansen Wolfgang
1977 Kupfer Johann Poschner Roland
1976 Strobl Walter Chorbacher Hans
1975 Schernau Meinhard Lang Margit
1974 Hermann Eyrich Simmons Joe
1973 Merz Werner Lang Horst
1972 Rühl Hermann Fischer Günther
1971 Götz Hans Eyrich Hermann
1970 Kern Hans Unger Inge

 

 

1960 bis 1969

Jahr Schützenkönig/-in Jungschützenkönig/-in Bogenmeister/-in
1969 Rühl Gerhard Wyzgol Alfred seit 2005
1968 Lang Anton Bischoff Herbert
1967 Zacharias Alfred Minke Werner
1966 Götz Hans Maier Werner
1965 Tille Friedrich-Karl Schindler Heidrun
1964 Chorbacher Richard Rühl Gerhard
1963 Merz Werner
1962 Schindler Rudolf
1961 Riedel Helmut
1960 Wostratzky Georg